Page 2 of 2

Re: Paste doesn't run with SuperCopier

Posted: Thu Jul 03, 2014 10:16 am
by djack44
OK, thanks, I will have a look and we'll tests regarding the anti-virus.
For the other option ????

Re: Paste doesn't run with SuperCopier

Posted: Thu Jul 03, 2014 10:53 am
by alpha_one_x86
You can reinstall all and test each time you add a software if broke ultracopier/supercopier after reboot... else I don't have idea

Re: Paste doesn't run with SuperCopier

Posted: Mon Jul 28, 2014 10:07 am
by djack44
Hi,

I made some add'l tests. It's the same with the anti-virus deactivated, so I think it's another application but I have no idea which one ...
Thanks