[SC] stop doing any thing

Help Ultracopier/Supercopier by reporting your bug
Post Reply
TRex2142
Posts: 12
Joined: Tue Feb 12, 2013 12:55 pm

[SC] stop doing any thing

Post by TRex2142 » Tue Mar 19, 2013 6:24 pm

Screenshot (1).jpg
(1.44 MiB) Not downloaded yet
supercopier stop doing any thing alough it is running in tray

it is changed in right click context menus

windows 8 x64

User avatar
alpha_one_x86
Site Admin
Posts: 1429
Joined: Sun Oct 26, 2008 9:09 am
Contact:

Re: supercopier stop doing any thing

Post by alpha_one_x86 » Wed Mar 20, 2013 2:37 am

Hello,

I don't understand the problem (I can't load the screenshot, I presume it's my internet)

Cheer,
Developer of ImageUltracopier/ImageSupercopier and of the game ImageCatchChallenger

TRex2142
Posts: 12
Joined: Tue Feb 12, 2013 12:55 pm

Re: supercopier stop doing any thing

Post by TRex2142 » Thu Apr 04, 2013 5:28 pm

never mind just a duplicate topic about right click context menu display error

Post Reply